Jock Reynolds - The Father of FantasyJust click on the player name in the table below to read their review

Join Chicko, Big Ben, Dexter, General Soreness, Maso, Pieman, Throttlefinger, Lekdog, Mitch, Lostlarrikin and the rest of the community by filtering the player review index below and clicking on the player name to read their review and reader opinions.

We are a community who value Community. Teamwork. Excellence and Respect – our community couldn’t give a stuff what stage of your fantasy footy journey you’re at. If you love your fantasy footy – you’re among mates who want to help you achieve Supercoach immortality. 

On behalf of the JR Community – thanks to all of our magnificent contributors and to the incredible people who frequent our internet pages. Enjoy!

NameTeamPOSPOS2BYE RD2015 $2014 Games2014 TON%2014 SD2014 AV2013 AV
Gary AblettGCSMID12734,600158734137129
Tom RockliffBRLMID11709,500188329132110
Scott PendleburyCOLMID12668,800219020124127
Nathan FyfeFREMID12657,600189421122106
Joel SelwoodGEEMID13649,900226827121118
Sam JacobsADERUC11620,10022822511585
Rory SloaneADEMID11616,900228620114107
Shane MumfordGWSRUC13613,70017653111092
Josh P KennedySYDMID12612,2002080261140
Steele SidebottomCOLMID12608,200197428113103
Matt PriddisWCEMID13606,200226822113101
Robbie GrayPTAMIDFWD13596,90022682711182
Jordan LewisHAWMID11588,20020602510997
Luke ParkerSYDMID12583,00022682110887
Nathan JonesMELMID13581,20022592110890
Aaron SandilandsFRERUC12580,80021572210864
Adam TreloarGWSMID13577,80020602410787
Jobe WatsonESSMID12574,800145726107111
Dyson HeppellESSMID12571,80021621910691
Marc MurphyCARMID11570,00020603110692
Dion PrestiaGCSMID12569,80022552510697
Travis BoakPTAMID13568,200214831106106
Patrick DangerfieldADEFWDMID11567,600224129105113
Nick MalceskiGCSDEF12566,60022681810590
Pearce HanleyBRLMID11557,70020503910496
David SwallowGCSMID12554,60022552210379
Brett DeledioRICMIDFWD11553,300185621103103
Toby GreeneGWSMID13553,30015472910373
Jimmy BartelGEEFWD13549,000214827103106
Brendan GoddardESSMIDFWD12548,800195836102106
Trent CotchinRICMID11546,500224525102106
Patrick RyderPTARUC13543,40020452810190
Oliver WinesPTAMID13539,2002143219974
Ivan MaricRICRUC11535,90013541810097
Dustin MartinRICMIDFWD11534,90019581999102
Dayne ZorkoBRLMIDFWD11531,9002148399983
Ryan GriffenGWSMID13530,70019473299116
Jaeger O’MearaGCSMID12525,0002241209890
Brandon EllisRICMID11520,7002250279776
Dylan ShielGWSMID13509,4001735259275
Levi GreenwoodCOLMID12506,1001947289492
Brodie SmithADEDEF11502,8002236299375
Will MinsonWBDRUC11501,40021331593114
Andrew SwallowNTHMID13500,60015332093101
Heath ShawGWSDEF13497,8001839309296
Ben CunningtonNTHMID13497,2002236219396
Nick RiewoldtSTKFWD12493,50022323692105
Jarrad WaiteNTHFWD11491,8001638349175
Michael HibberdESSDEF12491,5001828179196
Nic NaitanuiWCERUC13488,3002040309196
Ben McEnvoyHAWRUC11482,4001242289093
Corey EnrightGEEDEF13478,4002025188994
Michael JohnsonFREDEF12468,5001828168787
Dane SwanCOLMIDFWD12464,50017182486118
Lynden DunnMELDEF13458,1002223288582
Jack StevenSTKMID12455,90017242186110
Jack ZiebellNTHMIDFWD13449,6001741328495
Jack NewnesSTKMIDDEF12436,8002218198158
Adam CooneyESSMIDFWD12433,9001828348199
Trent McKenzieGCSDEF12431,4001911178088
Taylor WalkerADEFWD11430,4001513267969
Chad WingardPTAFWD13429,5002124258098
Josh J KennedyWCEFWD13425,7002025367990
Cale HookerESSDEF12424,4002227247977
Marcus BontempelliWBDMIDFWD11422,300162533790
Josh CaddyGEEMID13414,3001421337760
Tom MitchellSYDFWDMID12405,600617238486
Jonathan GilesESSRUC12396,60090217475
Michael WaltersFREFWD12383,000633277989
Nick SmithSYDDEF12380,800200167158
Mathew KreuzerCARRUC11370,9001006998
Charlie DixonGCSFWD12363,600147336889
Paul SeedsmanCOLDEF12363,10090226880
Daniel WellsNTHMID13361,400714207496
Luke McDonaldNTHDEF13354,80020019660
Brodie MartinADEMIDFWD11351,600176276533
Daniel RichBRLMID11348,300333188186
Mitch WallisWBDMID11340,700130226372
Jack BillingsSTKFWD12328,200161327610
Mark WhileyCARMID13316,1002048434
Jack MartinGCSFWD12303,40011934560
Tom BellchambersESSRUCFWD12302,50070195681
Beau WatersWCEDEF13267,200000083
Jeff GarlettMELFWD11259,200911254878
Tom BoydWBDFWD13239,5009022450
Patrick McCartinSTKFWD12222,30000000
Nathan Van BerloADEMID11215,600000067
Ben NewtonMELMID13215,0004017400
Dom SheedWCEMID13214,50010016400
Patrick CrippsCARMID11211,4003025390
Brendan WhitecrossHAWDEF11198,700000062
Christian SalemMELFWD11185,00012021340
Darcy MooreCOLFWDDEF12182,30000000
Sam BleaseGEEFWDMID13177,4002073333
Liam DugganWCEMID13172,30000000
Mitch ClarkGEEFWD13155,2001004783
Isaac HeeneySYDMID12137,30000000
Nathan FreemanCOLMID12123,90000000
Hugh GoddardSTKDEFFWD12122,30000000
Tom LambWCEFWD13117,30000000
Jack SteeleGWSMIDFWD12117,30000000
Dean GoreGEEMID13117,30000000
Dillion Viojo-RainbowCARDEF11117,30000000
Daniel McKenzieSTKMIDDEF12117,00000000

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *